Latest product

   

Track my order(s)

Wheatgerm Oil

Wheatgerm Oil


our price:

$ AUD8.50

  (Including tax)
+
10 item(s)

125ml

100% Wheatgerm Oil

Triticum Vulgare

Wheatgerm oil is a refined oil that is used in many skincare applications, particularly massage therapy. It has an excellent constitution for gliding over the skin and blending with essential oils and other base oils. It has a light colour and low odour making it a very popular, versatile carrer oil

Nothing is added to this pure oil, no preservatives or chemicals.

No posts found